Hebron, Ohio – Race Results


Directions: 2650 National Rd SW, Hebron, OH 43025

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS


VP Racing Fuels Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Manny Buginga

Dewayne Barbaree

Edelbrock Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Alton Clements

Brian Mitchell

ProCharger Coyote Modified

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

John Kauderer

Hale James Scneider

G-Force Coyote Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Shane Stymiest

Charlie Booze Jr

Richmond Gear Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bart Welte

Matt Amrine

Aerospace Components Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Michael Lewandowski

Tarry Haynal

Race Pages Ford Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Roup

Davin Mormann

Detroit Locker Truck & Lightning

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gerry Van Veen

Bob Dill

Exedy Racing Clutch Modular Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bobby Barrick

Don Jones Jr

Roush Performance Super Stang

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chris Parisi

Chad Wendel

Super Ford

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Kuta

Gerry Fitzgerald

QA1 True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Cal Hayward

Jeff Bloem

QA1 True Street

True Street Overall Event Winner True Street Overall Event Runner-Up

Jeremiah McGreevy

David Merola

QA1 True Street

9-Second Event Winner 10-Second Event Winner

Kevin McCotter

Jeff McCool

QA1 True Street

11-Second Event Winner 12-Second Event Winner

Robert Ball

Shannon Jones

QA1 True Street

13-Second Event Winner 14-Second Event Winner

Katrina Wiggins

Anthony Jager

QA1 True Street

15-Second Event Winner

Brian Flanagan

Race Pages Bracket 1 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Greg Myers

Charlie McCulloch

Race Pages Bracket 2 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gerry Fitzgerald

Jeff McMillen

Race Pages Bracket 3 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tristyn Strouse

Todd Boring

Race Pages Bracket 4 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Norman

Tom Brown

Race Pages Bracket 1 – Sunday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dan Chiles

John Kammyer

Race Pages Bracket 2 – Sunday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeff McMillen

Ryan Rice

Race Pages Bracket 3 – Sunday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Daniel Inhoff

Gayle Weeks

Race Pages Bracket 4 – Sunday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Kuta

David Morman