Hebron, Ohio – Race Results


VP Racing Fuels Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Andy Manson

Manny Buginga

Edelbrock Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Mitchell

Frank Varela

ProCharger Coyote Modified

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Haley James

NA

Steeda Limited Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Ciborowski

Sondra Leslie

G-Force Coyote Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Darin Hendricks

Tim Matherly

Richmond Gear Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dan Ryntz

Bart Welte

ARP Components Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gordon Harlow

Michael Lewandowski

Race Pages Ford Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tom Osterkamp

Krystie Wagoner

Detroit Locker Truck & Lightning

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Randy Conway

Amanda Saad

Exedy Racing Clutch Modular Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Becki Cram

Jason Henson

Roush Performance Super Stang

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Marvin Knack

Larry Firestone

QA1 True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Niehaus

Neal Alder

QA1 True Street

10-Second Event Winner 11-Second Event Winner

Rick Lapinski

Casey Shotwell

QA1 True Street

12-Second Event Winner 13-Second Event Winner

Mike Baker

Mark Storts

QA1 True Street

13-Second Event Winner 14-Second Event Winner

Anthony Jager

Kevin Flanagan

Race Pages Bracket 1 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Pagliai

Jason Henson

Race Pages Bracket 2 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

John Gregory

Mandi Delarer

Race Pages Bracket 3 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chuck Taylor

Cory Smith

Race Pages Bracket 4 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Merrick

Don Fotti

Race Pages Bracket 1 – Sunday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Rod Peck

Charlie McCulloch

Race Pages Bracket 2 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tony Schwab

Mike Cochran

Race Pages Bracket 3 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Daniel Imhoff

Race Pages Bracket 4 – Saturday

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brian Parker

Don Fotti

Super Ford Showdown

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Rod Peck

Brian Merrick