Hebron, Ohio – Race Results


Directions: 2650 National Rd SW, Hebron, OH 43025

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS

To Download Hi-Res Images TBD

VP Racing Fuels Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Charles Hull

Ronnie Diaz

Edelbrock Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Charles Bartholow

Valerie Clements

ProCharger Coyote Modified

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Joe Guertin

Tommy Annunziata

Coyote Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Drew Lyons

Shane Stymiest

American Racing Headers Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

James Meredith

Dan Ryntz

G-Force Racing Transmissions Pure Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Teddy Weaver

Derek Downs

Flex-A-Lite Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Wesley Dalrymple

Dennis Corn

Race Pages Ford Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chris Parisi

Danny Towe

Detroit Locker Truck & Lightning

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Vinnie Telesco

Nina Gusler

Exedy Racing Clutch Modular Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Donnie Bowles

Charles McColloch

Roush Performance Super Stang

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Marvin Knack

John Mummery

Trick Flow Super Ford Showdown

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gary Richmond

Gary Varney

QA1 True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Russell Haskins

Jason Wagoner

QA1 True Street

9-Second Event Winner 10-Second Event Winner

Donnie Gilder

Jason Riley

QA1 True Street

11-Second Event Winner 12-Second Event Winner

Brandon Conner

Mike Baker

QA1 True Street

13-Second Event Winner 14-Second Event Winner

Robin Whiteford-Quinton

Brian Walkington

QA1 True Street

15-Second Event Winner

James Rowell

Race Pages Bracket 1

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gary Varney

Travis Gayheart

Race Pages Bracket 2

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Richard Jordan Jr

Jenni Merrick-Cree

Race Pages Bracket 3

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Chris Parisi

Daniel Imhoff

Race Pages Bracket 4

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bryan Parker

Jon M. Pickering