Bradenton, Florida – Race Results

VP Racing Madditives Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dom DiDonato

Vinny Palazzolo

Edelbrock Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jason Spina

Joel Greathouse

JDM Engineering Limited Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bill Putnam

Jason Davis

G-Force Coyote Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Frank Paultanis

Kevin McMullin

Richmond Gear Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Bowen

Shane Stymiest

ARP Components Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

William Jones

Woody Pack

Race Pages Ford Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Mormann

Mike Moistner

Detroit Locker Truck & Lightning

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bob Dill

Johnny Lightning

Exedy Racing Clutch Modular Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jason Henson

Shane Williams

ROUSH Performance Super Stang

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Larry Firestone

Kevin McKenna

Ford Performance Cobra Jet Showdown presented by Watson Racing

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Steve Trombley

David Swanson

Mickey Thompson Cobra/Terminator VS GT500 Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dwayne Hickman

Jason Wagoner

Hellion Turbo Battle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Justin Jordan

Bruce Watling

JLT Performance Spring Break Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Donato Sierchio

Mike Jovanis

TREMEC Stick Shift Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Rafael Gonzalez

James Burch

QA1 True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mike Jovanis

Donato Sierchio

QA1 True Street

9-Second Event Winner 10-Second Event Winner

Edgar Negron

Adrian Comez

QA1 True Street

11-Second Event Winner 12-Second Event Winner

Andrew Kelly

Joseph Carter

QA1 True Street

13-Second Event Winner 14-Second Event Winner

Yoandy Gonzalez

Chrystal Hunt

QA1 True Street

15-Second Event Winner

Bryan Grammond

Florida N/T Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

David Wayne Green

Raul Torres

BMP Street Car Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Donato Sierchio

Mike Jovanis

Race Pages Bracket (Saturday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gage Burch

Shane Williams

Race Pages Bracket (Sunday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gage Burch

Russell Satterfield