Bradenton, Florida – Race Results


Directions: 21000 E. SR 64, Bradenton, FL 34212

GENERAL INFOPRICINGSCHEDULEHOST HOTELSRULES & PAYOUTSDIRECTIONS

VP Racing Fuels Street Outlaw

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Vince Palazzolo

Dom DiDonato

Edelbrock Renegade

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Haley James

Joe Guertin

ProCharger Modified Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Brad Schehr

Bob Cook

Race Pages Digital Limited Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Michael Ciborowski

Sondra Leslie

G-Force Coyote Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Tim Matherly

Clair Stewart II

Richmond Gear Factory Stock

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Dan Ryntz

Gary Windsor

ARP Components Open Comp

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Larry Geddes

Junior McKenzie

Race Star Wheels Ford Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Bill Lee Jr.

John Butsko

Detroit Locker Truck & Lightning

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Randy Conway

Not Contested

Exedy Racing Clutch Modular Muscle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Shane Williams

Susan McClenaghan

ROUSH Performance Super Stang

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Miles Wagoner

Marvin Knack

Watson Racing Cobra Jet Showdown

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Paul Roderick

David Swanson

Mickey Thompson Cobra/Terminator VS GT500 Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Yandro Ulloa

Randy Thomas

Hellion Turbo Battle

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Justin Jordan

Paul Albino

TREMEC Stick Shift Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Yandro Ulloa

Steve Shrader

JLT Performance Spring Break Shootout

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeff Bloem

Mike Jovanis

QA1 True Street

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Jeff Bloem

Mike Jovanis

QA1 True Street

9-Second Event Winner 10-Second Event Winner

Dwayne Hickman

Joshua Levin

QA1 True Street

11-Second Event Winner 12-Second Event Winner

Robert Ball

Mike Baker

QA1 True Street

13-Second Event Winner 14-Second Event Winner

Louis Mendes

Chris Parisi

QA1 True Street

15-Second Event Winner

Patrick Bruce

Race Pages Bracket 1 (Saturday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Mark Davis

Shane Williams

Race Pages Bracket 1 (Sunday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Stanley Albritton

Jerry Norton

Race Pages Bracket 2 (Saturday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Gage Burch

Tommy McKee

Race Pages Bracket 2 (Sunday)

Event Winner Event Runner-Up

Doug Poskevich

Bill Unkel